GP-3 POMPOSA – ROTAX CHAMPION 18+ 2024

Date:
2024-04-28 08:30
Rank Participant RACE 1RACE 2FINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3TOTALE PUNTI
1VINCENZO CALIFANO24303084
1GIULIANO GHIDINI30302484
3LUCA LONGO18242466
3MATTEO SMALDONE20163066
5VALERIO SILVESTRI16242060
6MATTIA CORBETTA20201858
7ROBERTO MARIA24171657
8RUGGERO CARPENEDO18201755
9DANIELE PAGANIN17181752
10RICCARDO MAUTHE’12161846
11MIRKO RICCHI15171345
12FRANCESCO MARZIALE17121443
12MICHELE RICCHI14131643
12MATTEO COLANGELO5182043
15FRANCESCO CANTILE15151242
16LORENZO PEPE14121541
16MICHELE ALBIERO12141541
18FEDERICO PARRINELLO MELI305540
19CARLO MASTROGIACOMO11151339
19FEDERICO DE BELARDINI16131039
21GIANCARLO RICCIO13141138
21ALESSANDRO CAIOLA13111438