Piloti & Team 2023

ELENCO ISCRITTI KZR 2023

NameSurnameGenderLOCAL REGION/STATE_____COUNTRY#TEAMCATEGORYCATEGORY
Lorenzo Albertini TOSCANA16Roma Karting SevenROTAX SPORT
MicheleAlbiero VENETO11Club VolanteROTAX GP50
AlessandroAngelini ABRUZZO11-NEXT GEN 4T
DavideArmaroli EMILIA ROM.6damaKartROTAX SPORT
Simone Audisio LAZIO34Ricchi's CourseROTAX GP40
SvevaBarone LAZIO27-NEXT GEN 4T
Giovanni Barone CAMPANIA60-ROTAX JUNIOR
Sandrino Fabrizio Bazzanini LAZIO18FG RacingROTAX GP50
Francesco Bazzanini LAZIO16FG RacingROTAX JUNIOR
Lorenzo Bruni MARCHE58DS RacingROTAX JUNIOR
OlmoCaglieri Guerra LOMBARDIA1834T CLUB GP
VincenzoCalifano CAMPANIA39RCK 2ROTAX SPORT
RiccardoCarducci MARCHE534T CLUB ROOKIE
Alfredo Celentano CAMPANIA10M.A.S. Turbo TeamROTAX JUNIOR
Emmanuele Chetry PUGLIA14IonioTeam ROTAX SPORT
AntonioCianci PUGLIA9-ROTAX SPORT
MatteoColangelo ABRUZZO7DS RacingROTAX SPORT
Francesco Giovanni Contaldo PIEMONTE7-NEXT GEN 4T
LucaCorvettoSARDEGNA72-ROTAX GP50
StefanoCotroni LAZIO21Kart AttackROTAX GP40
TommasoDomenis FRIULI V. G.78Carloni RacingROTAX SPORT
GianlucaFebbo EMILIA ROM.88DS RacingROTAX GP40
DarioFiordi UMBRIA91LumaKart ROTAX SPORT
GabrieleGaleani LAZIO5Scuderia GPROTAX GP50
DiegoGaribaldi LIGURIA074T CLUB GP
GiulianoGhidini EMILIA ROM.38IDROMECROTAX GP50
Giovanni GiglioMOLISE50GIGLIOILROTAX GP50
DiegoGodi VENETO5ERT 2.0ROTAX JUNIOR
MirkoGraziani VENETO16JP Racing TeamNEXT GEN 4T
Ronald Iorio TOSCANA344T CLUB SPORT
DenisLabbate UMBRIA834T CLUB SPORT
Christian Lacenere PUGLIA20Riso Patate& CozzeFISAPS
MatteoLazzarotto VENETO27JP Racing Team ROTAX JUNIOR
AndreaLeo LAZIO31PoppiFISAPS
AlfredoMangano CAMPANIA27-ROTAX SPORT
GloriaMarchetto VENETO2864T CLUB SPORT
FrancescoMarziale LAZIO77Roma Karting SevenROTAX GP40
FilippoMassa MiconPIEMONTE8-ROTAX JUNIOR
Riccardo Mauthe ABRUZZO33Abruzzo ForseROTAX GP50
AlexMedves FRIULI V. G.3ERT 2.0ROTAX SPORT
MassimilianoMelchiotti VENETO904T CLUB GP
AndreaMosca UMBRIA12DS RacingROTAX SPORT
Fabio Muroni VENETO79ERT 2.0ROTAX SPORT
EugenioNalli MARCHE504T CLUB SPORT
AndreaNicoziani UMBRIA714T CLUB GP
MauroPalermo LAZIO24Ricchi's CourseROTAX JUNIOR
Patrick MarioPasca VENETO6ERT 2.0ROTAX JUNIOR
Andrea Pedana UMBRIA124T CLUB ROOKIE
StefanoPellegrini ABRUZZO644T CLUB SPORT
AntonioPepe LAZIO70Scuderia GPROTAX GP50
LorenzoPepe LAZIO55Scuderia GPROTAX SPORT
MartinoPienovi LIGURIA754T CLUB SPORT
JacopoPrimon VENETO23JP Racing Team ROTAX SPORT
SimonePrussiati LIGURIA63Carloni RacingROTAX SPORT
Salvatore Ricca CALABRIA88RiccaROTAX JUNIOR
MirkoRicchi LAZIO32Ricchi's CourseROTAX SPORT
GiancarloRiccio LAZIO17-ROTAX SPORT
CristianRinaldi LAZIO7RRT (Rinaldi Racing Team)ROTAX JUNIOR
DavideRuja VENETO17M.A.S. Turbo TeamROTAX JUNIOR
StefanoSabatini UMBRIA17M.A.S. Turbo TeamROTAX GP40
ValerioSilvestri LAZIO4RCKROTAX SPORT
MatteoSmaldone EMILIA ROM.8M.A.S. Turbo TeamROTAX SPORT
Luciano Taccori SARDEGNA68-ROTAX GP50
Leonardo Tensi UMBRIA134T CLUB SPORT
GiampaoloTessitore LOMBARDIA85-ROTAX SPORT
Marco Tushaj LAZIO6-FISAPS
DiegoValmassoi VENETO264T CLUB SPORT
GianmarcoVarini VENETO46JP Racing TeamNEXT GEN 4T
Entry List continuamente aggiornata