GP-4 CORRIDONIA – ROTAX GP – 2024

Date:
2024-05-25 08:30
Rank Participant RACE 1RACE 2FINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3TOTALE PUNTI
1MATTIA CORBETTA30242478
2MATTEO COLANGELO18181753
3MIRKO RICCHI17161851
4VINCENZO CALIFANO15171345
5MICHELE RICCHI14141341
6FRANCESCO CANTILE12121438
7GIANCARLO RICCIO99927
8ALESSANDRO CAIOLA1151026