ROUND 2 – LIMATOLA – MASTER GP

Data:
2026-3-29 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIFINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3
0ALESSIO DEL VESCO14144315
0ANGELO SAMU MARRAPODI1152610
0CARLO DE ANGELIS15160-4716
0DAVIDE MICHELE CAZZARO’17155220
0GABRIELE ORSINI13113713
0LORENZO CABONI10133411
0THOMAS GIANGIACOMO16174714
0GIOVANNI BARONE30309030
0LORENZO BRUNI20185618
0MATTEO SMALDONE24247224
0ALEX MEDVES18205517
0MARCO MONTANARO12123612
Torna in alto