ROUND 7 – ARCE – MASTER SENIOR

Data:
2026-10-11 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIFINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3
0DANIELE SPIGA15144516
0FRANCESCO CANTILE18155017
0GIANCARLO RICCIO16134213
0GIANLUCA FEBBO30208030
0GIULIANO GHIDINI24247224
0MIRKO RICCHI20165620
0RICCARDO MAUTHE’17185015
0SIMONE AUDISIO14174514
0VINCENZO CALIFANO5305318
Torna in alto