ROUND 1 – TREVI – MASTER GP

Data:
2026-3-1 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIFINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3
0ALEX MEDVES18114516
0FILIPPO MASSA MICON17307124
0GIOVANNI BARONE30248430
0LORENZO BRUNI24180-475
0MARCO MONTANARO13164617
0MATTEO SMALDONE16205620
0ALESSIO DEL VESCO11144015
0ANGELO SAMU MARRAPODI5102510
0CARLO DE ANGELIS20175518
0DAVIDE MICHELE CAZZARO’15154414
0GABRIELE ORSINI1493613
0LORENZO CABONI12123612
0NICOLAS FOIS10133411
Torna in alto