ROUND 7 – ARCE – LIGHT SPORT

Data:
2026-10-11 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIFINAL RACEPUNTI TEAMSCARTORACE 3
0DANIEL DI GIAMPAOLO0184224
0DANIELE NAPOLEONE20125220
0DAVIDE CRISTOFARI13154517
0PIETRO BURANI16144616
0THOMAS GRAZZI24246618
0ANDREA CERBONE18206830
0CARLO MASTROGIACOMO14134215
0MICHELE RICCHI175275
0PIETRO CARGNEL3030655
0ALESSIO PIRAS5170-220
0MICHELE ALBIERO1516365
Torna in alto